Thursday
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton vs. Andover, 7:30pm
St. Thomas Academy vs. Hill-Murray, 7:30pm
Friday
Brainerd vs. Roseau, 6pm
Moose Lake Area vs. Becker/Big Lake, 7pm
Crookston vs. Fergus Falls, 7pm
Warroad vs. Detroit Lakes, 7:30pm
Saturday
Moose Lake Area vs. Proctor, 2pm
Duluth Marshall vs. Cloquet-Esko-Carlton, 2pm
St. Cloud vs. Roseau, 2:15pm
Warroad vs. Fergus Falls, 2:15pm
St. Paul Academy vs. Breck, 3pm
Forest Lake vs. Stillwater, 7pm
Eden Prairie vs. Prior Lake, 7pm
Thursday
Verndale vs. Bertha Hewitt, 5pm
New London-Spicer vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 6pm
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Ada-Borup, 6:45pm
Eagan vs. Lakeville South, 7pm
Prior Lake vs. Burnsville, 7pm
Benilde-St. Margaret vs. Orono, 7pm
Grand Rapids vs. Duluth Denfeld, 7:15pm
Ashby vs. Underwood, 7:15pm
Fergus Falls vs. St. Cloud Apollo, 7:15pm
Montevideo vs. Minnewaska Area, 7:30pm
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Fulda, 7:30pm
Friday
Minnetonka vs. Chanhassen, 7pm
Coon Rapids vs. Champlin Park, 7pm
Rosemount vs. Lakeville North, 7pm
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Hopkins, 7:15pm
Mounds View vs. Woodbury, 7:15pm
Esko vs. Barnum, 7:15pm
Barnesville vs. Breckenridge, 7:15pm
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.) vs. Edina, 7:20pm
Saturday
Battle Lake vs. Pelican Rapids, 3:30pm
Fergus Falls vs. Detroit Lakes, 7:45pm
Wednesday
Eagan vs. Blaine, 7pm
Lakeville South vs. Farmington, 7pm
White Bear Lake vs. Woodbury, 7pm
Thursday
MACCRAY vs. Lakeview, 6pm
Delano vs. Waconia, 7pm
Barnum vs. Esko, 7:15pm
Deer River vs. Bigfork, 7:15pm
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Fergus Falls, 7:30pm
Breckenridge vs. West Central Area, 7:30pm
Chatfield vs. Fillmore, 7:30pm
Friday
Verndale vs. Bertha-Hewitt, 5pm
Elk River vs. Anoka, 7pm
Rothsay vs. Battle Lake, 7:15pm
Ashby vs. Hillcrest Lutheran, 7:15pm
Saturday
Thursday
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Princeton, 7:30pm
Friday
Eagan vs. Shakopee, 7pm
Dodge County vs. Breck, 7:15pm
Saturday
Warroad vs. Detroit Lakes, 7pm
*All live streams are subject to change without advanced notice.
Tag(s): Home Central Lakes Brainerd Fergus Falls IMAC Breck St. Paul Academy Lake Superior Cloquet/Esko/Carlton Duluth Marshall Proctor Mariucci Roseau Warroad St. Thomas Academy Mid-State Detroit Lakes Northwest Suburban Northwest Suburban - North Andover Two Rivers Moose Lake Area Central Lakes Fergus Falls St. Cloud Tech Metro East Hill-Murray Mariucci Crookston