MSHSL 2009-2010 Regular Season Game Schedule - 1/19/2010
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Winona
6
Rochester Mayo
4
Graham Arena, Rochester
Red Wing
5
Hutchinson
2
Burich Arena
Becker/Big Lake
4
Sleepy Eye
0
Sleepy Eye
Fairmont
2
New Ulm
5
New Ulm Civic Center
Brainerd
3
Sartell
0
Bernick's Ice Arena
Osseo
3
Benilde-St. Margaret's
3
St. Louis Park Rec Center
Rogers
2
Providence Academy
3
Plymouth Ice Center - C
Farmington
0
Shakopee
3
Shakopee Arena
St. Louis Park
0
Hopkins
6
Hopkins Pavilion
Dodge County
8
Waseca
6
Waseca Community Arena
Orono
8
Waconia
2
Coon Rapids
3
Robbinsdale Armstrong
5
New Hope Ice Arena
Wadena-Deer Creek
6
Walker -Hackensack-Akeley
2
Walker
Sauk Rapids-Rice
7
St. Cloud Apollo
4
St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
St. Cloud Tech
8
Fergus Falls
5
Fergus Falls Arena
St. Paul Johnson
4
Minnehaha Academy
1
Minnehaha Academy
New Prague
3
Prior Lake
1
Dakota Sport & Fitness, Prior Lake
Little Falls
2
Willmar
3
Willmar Civic Center
Rochester John Marshall
2
Owatonna
3
Four Seasons Centre, Owatonna
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
12
Two Harbors
0
Lake County Arena
Blake
1
Minnetonka
6
Simley
0
Totino-Grace
9
Parade
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
3
Mound Westonka
2
Thaler Arena
Legacy Christian
2
St. Michael-Albertville
13
STMA Arena
North St. Paul
4
Chisago Lakes
3
Chisago Lakes Arena
Northern Lakes
4
Park Rapids
6
Park Rapids
Park of Cottage Grove
1
Apple Valley
6
Apple Valley Sports Arena
Ely
3
Duluth Central
12
Heritage Sports Center
St. Paul Como Park
3
St. Paul Academy
5
Drake Arena
Redwood Valley
5
Worthington
0
Worthington
Hermantown
7
Superior (Wis.)
1
Wessman Arena, Superior, WI
Sparta/West Salem (Wis.)
2
La Crescent-Hokah
1
La Crescent Ice Arena
Duluth East
2
Elk River/Zimmerman
3
Elk River Arena
Mankato East
2
Faribault
9
Faribault Ice Arena
Rochester Century/JM
1
Lakeville South
9
Hasse Arena
Crookston
4
Detroit Lakes
3
Kent Freeman Arena
Mankato West
5
Minnesota River
0
Le Sueur Community Center
River Lakes
0
Alexandria
4
Alexandria- Runestone Community Center
Grand Rapids
6
Cloquet/Esko/Carlton
2
Cloquet Area Recreation Center
Duluth Denfeld
2
Hibbing/Chisholm
6
Hibbing Memorial Ice Arena
Bloomington Jefferson
3
Eden Prairie
5
EPCC
Holy Angels
12
Northfield
1
Northfield Ice Arena
North Branch
3
Mora/Milaca
1
Mora Civic Center
Marshall
0
Luverne
2
Blue Mound Ice Arena
Centennial
6
Champlin Park
1
Champlin Ice Forum
Moose Lake Area
1
Proctor
6
St. Cloud Cathedral
2
Delano
4
Delano Area Sports Arena
Bemidji
3
Lake of the Woods
0
East Grand Forks
6
Red Lake Falls
1
Red Lake Falls
Breck
8
St. Paul Saints
0
SF Coliseum