Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Schedule/Results Standings Leaders Conferences Rankings Postseason More Extended Footer Search Results Team Finder

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Regular Season 2012-2013

Saturday December 01, 2012

Benilde-St. Margaret's

6

Moorhead

1

Thursday December 06, 2012

Burnsville

4

Benilde-St. Margaret's

7

Saturday December 08, 2012

Hill-Murray

4

Benilde-St. Margaret's

2

Thursday December 13, 2012

Benilde-St. Margaret's

11

Holy Angels

1

Saturday December 15, 2012

Blaine

6

Benilde-St. Margaret's

5

Monday December 17, 2012

Benilde-St. Margaret's

5

Maple Grove

1

Friday December 21, 2012

Benilde-St. Margaret's

6

Duluth Marshall

1

Saturday December 22, 2012

Benilde-St. Margaret's

8

Hibbing/Chisholm

0

Thursday December 27, 2012

Benilde-St. Margaret's

8

Lakeville North

2

Friday December 28, 2012

Elk River

3

Benilde-St. Margaret's

5

Saturday December 29, 2012

Wayzata

7

Benilde-St. Margaret's

1

Thursday January 03, 2013

Wayzata

2

Benilde-St. Margaret's

5

Thursday January 10, 2013

Benilde-St. Margaret's

1

St. Thomas Academy

3

Saturday January 12, 2013

Minnetonka

1

Benilde-St. Margaret's

5

Tuesday January 15, 2013

Benilde-St. Margaret's

8

Mounds View

2

Thursday January 17, 2013

Rochester Century

0

Benilde-St. Margaret's

11

Saturday January 19, 2013

Benilde-St. Margaret's

2

Grand Rapids

3

Tuesday January 22, 2013

Elk River

1

Benilde-St. Margaret's

9

Saturday January 26, 2013

Benilde-St. Margaret's

6

Rochester Lourdes

1

Wednesday January 30, 2013

Holy Family

5

Benilde-St. Margaret's

7

Wednesday February 06, 2013

Shattuck Prep

2

Benilde-St. Margaret's

5

Thursday February 07, 2013

Benilde-St. Margaret's

7

St. Francis

4

Saturday February 09, 2013

Benilde-St. Margaret's

3

Eden Prairie

2

Tuesday February 12, 2013

Totino-Grace

4

Benilde-St. Margaret's

7

Saturday February 16, 2013

Benilde-St. Margaret's

6

Stillwater

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Dec 1
W
6-1
Moorhead Sports Center, Moorhead
FINAL
Thu Dec 6
W
7-4
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
L
2-4
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
Thu Dec 13
W
Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
L
5-6
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
Mon Dec 17
W
5-1
Maple Grove Community Center
FINAL
Fri Dec 21
W
6-1
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
Sat Dec 22
W
8-0
Hibbing Memorial Ice Arena, Hibbing
FINAL
Thu Dec 27
W
8-2
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
Fri Dec 28
W
5-3
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
Sat Dec 29
L
1-7
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
Thu Jan 3
W
5-2
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
Thu Jan 10
L
1-3
St. Thomas Ice Arena, Mendota Heights
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
W
5-1
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
Tue Jan 15
W
8-2
Shoreview Ice Arena, Shoreview
FINAL
Thu Jan 17
W
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
L
2-3
Lake Pokegema, Grand Rapids
Final/OT
Tue Jan 22
W
9-1
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
W
6-1
Graham Arena, Rochester
FINAL
Wed Jan 30
W
7-5
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
Wed Feb 6
W
5-2
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
Thu Feb 7
W
7-4
East Bethel Ice Arena, East Bethel
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
W
3-2
Eden Prairie Community Center, Eden Prairie
FINAL
Tue Feb 12
W
7-4
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
W
6-2
St. Croix Recreation Center, Stillwater
FINAL