Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Schedule/Results Standings Leaders Rankings Postseason More Extended Footer Search Results Team Finder

East Ridge

Regular Season 2012-2013

Friday November 23, 2012

Grafton/Park River (N.D.)

2

East Ridge

0

Saturday November 24, 2012

East Ridge

15

Detroit Lakes

1

Thursday November 29, 2012

Eagan

5

East Ridge

4

Saturday December 01, 2012

Park of Cottage Grove

2

East Ridge

5

Thursday December 06, 2012

Apple Valley

0

East Ridge

5

Saturday December 08, 2012

East Ridge

2

Cretin-Derham Hall

5

Tuesday December 11, 2012

White Bear Lake

6

East Ridge

2

Thursday December 13, 2012

East Ridge

4

Hastings

3

Saturday December 15, 2012

East Ridge

5

Mounds View

5

Thursday December 20, 2012

Eastview

1

East Ridge

2

Saturday December 22, 2012

East Ridge

2

Holy Family

7

Thursday January 03, 2013

East Ridge

0

Roseville

4

Saturday January 05, 2013

Stillwater

5

East Ridge

2

Thursday January 10, 2013

Woodbury

2

East Ridge

2

Saturday January 12, 2013

East Ridge

4

Forest Lake

1

Tuesday January 15, 2013

East Ridge

5

St. Michael-Albertville

2

Thursday January 17, 2013

East Ridge

4

Park of Cottage Grove

2

Saturday January 19, 2013

East Ridge

0

White Bear Lake

5

Thursday January 24, 2013

Cretin-Derham Hall

4

East Ridge

1

Saturday January 26, 2013

Hastings

4

East Ridge

5

Thursday January 31, 2013

East Ridge

2

Stillwater

1

Saturday February 02, 2013

Roseville

2

East Ridge

5

Thursday February 07, 2013

Mounds View

2

East Ridge

4

Saturday February 09, 2013

East Ridge

1

Woodbury

0

Thursday February 14, 2013

Forest Lake

5

East Ridge

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Nov 23
L
0-2
Freeman Sports Arena, Detroit Lakes
FINAL
Sat Nov 24
W
Freeman Sports Arena, Detroit Lakes
FINAL
Thu Nov 29
L
4-5
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
5-2
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
FINAL
Thu Dec 6
W
5-0
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
L
2-5
Highland Arena, St. Paul
FINAL
Tue Dec 11
L
2-6
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
FINAL
Thu Dec 13
W
4-3
Hastings Civic Arena, Hastings
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
T
5-5
Shoreview Ice Arena, Shoreview
Final/OT
Thu Dec 20
W
2-1
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
FINAL
Sat Dec 22
L
2-7
Victoria Recreation Center, Victoria
FINAL
Thu Jan 3
L
0-4
Roseville Skating Center, Roseville
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
L
2-5
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
FINAL
Thu Jan 10
T
2-2
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
Final/OT
Sat Jan 12
W
4-1
FLAAA Sports Center, Forest Lake
FINAL
Tue Jan 15
W
5-2
St. Michael-Albertville Arena, Albertville
FINAL
Thu Jan 17
W
4-2
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
L
0-5
Vadnais Sports Center, Vadnais Heights
FINAL
Thu Jan 24
L
1-4
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
W
5-4
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
FINAL
Thu Jan 31
W
2-1
St. Croix recreation center
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
W
5-2
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
FINAL
Thu Feb 7
W
4-2
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
W
1-0
Bielenberg Ice Arena, Woodbury
FINAL
Thu Feb 14
L
3-5
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
FINAL