Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, December 27, 2013

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 3 
 8 
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Purpur Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink 3), Blaine
FINAL
 3 
 2 
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
Final/OT
 1 
 4 
Roseau Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
FINAL
 7 
 7 
Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
Final/OT
 2 
 1 
Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
FINAL
 5 
Ely
 4 
Lake County Arena, Two Harbors
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink 4), Blaine
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Exchange Arena, Little Falls
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Purpur Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink 3), Blaine
Final/OT
 2 
 4 
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Roseau Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
FINAL
 1 
 13 
Lake County Arena, Two Harbors
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
Final/OT
 3 
 0 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink 4), Blaine
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena, Minneapolis
Final/OT
 8 
 1 
Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
FINAL
 8 
 0 
The Gardens Arena, Warroad
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Inver Grove Heights
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
Final/OT
 11 
 0 
Wadena Ice Arena, Wadena
FINAL
 3 
 3 
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
Final/OT
 1 
 1 
Roseau Memorial Arena, Roseau
Final/OT
 2 
 3 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Hodgins-Berardo Arena, Coleraine
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Lake County Arena, Two Harbors
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink 4), Blaine
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Purpur Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Litchfield Civic Arena, Litchfield
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Inver Grove Heights
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Exchange Arena, Little Falls
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Wadena Ice Arena, Wadena
Final/OT
 11 
 0 
Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena, Minneapolis
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Graham Arena (Rink 4), Rochester
Final/OT
 3 
 2 
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
Final/OT
 2 
 3 
Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 2 
 7 
IRA Civic Center, Grand Rapids
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Hodgins-Berardo Arena, Coleraine
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Hibbing Memorial Ice Arena, Hibbing
FINAL
 6 
 2 
The Gardens Arena, Warroad
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Miners Memorial Arena, Virginia
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
FINAL
 6 
 1 
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Roseau Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
Final/OT
 3 
 2 
Lake County Arena, Two Harbors
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink 4), Blaine
Final/OT
 6 
 2 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
FINAL