Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, December 30, 2014

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 1 
 5 
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
Final/OT
 1 
 8 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 6 
 2 
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Lake County Arena, Two Harbors
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 4), Blaine
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Marshall Hilltopper Holiday Tournament, Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Little Falls Holiday Tournament, Exchange Arena, Little Falls
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Sports Authority Holiday Hockey Classic, St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
Final/OT
 0 
 6 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Ralph Engelstad Classic, Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Fergus Falls Holiday Tournament, Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Waseca Holiday Tournament, Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
FINAL
 3 
 1 
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Lake County Arena, Two Harbors
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
Final/OT
 5 
 1 
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 4), Blaine
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Sports Authority Holiday Hockey Classic, St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Hockeytown Holiday Classic, The Gardens Arena, Warroad
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Ralph Engelstad Classic, Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
Final/OT
 3 
 3 
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
Final/OT
 4 
 2 
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
Final/OT
 0 
 4 
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 4), Blaine
FINAL
Ely
 2 
 6 
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Lake County Arena, Two Harbors
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Marshall Hilltopper Holiday Tournament, Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Home of Hockey Holiday Tournament, Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Simley Holiday Tournament, Veteran's Memorial Community Center, Inver Grove Heights
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Elk River Ice Arena, Elk River
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Le Sueur Community Center, Le Sueur
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Little Falls Holiday Tournament; Exchange Arena, Little Falls
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Richfield Holiday Tournament, Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Fergus Falls Holiday Tournament, Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Richfield Holiday Tournament, Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Sterns Sports Arena, Wahpeton, N.D.
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Sports Authority Holiday Hockey Classic, St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Blue Division, Graham Arena (Rink 4), Rochester
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Roseville Skating Center, Roseville
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Northfield Ice Arena, Northfield
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Perpich North-South Challenge, Miners Memorial Arena, Virginia
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Tartan Arena, Oakdale
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Perpich North-South Challenge, IRA Civic Center, Grand Rapids
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Hockeytown Holiday Classic, The Gardens, Warroad
Final/OT
 10 
 4 
Perpich North-South Challenge, Hibbing Memorial Ice Arena, Hibbing
Final/OT
 2 
 4 
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Ralph Engelstad Classic, Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Home of Hockey Holiday Tournament, Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Waseca Holiday Tournament, Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Marshall Hilltopper Holiday Tournament, Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 4), Blaine
FINAL
 3 
 4 
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Lake County Arena, Two Harbors
Final/OT
 8 
 0 
Simley Holiday Tournament, Veteran's Memorial Community Center, Inver Grove Heights
FINAL