Quantcast
skip navigation

Wednesday, December 31, 2014

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 4 
 1 
Marshall Hilltopper Holiday Tournament, Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
Ely
 6 
 7 
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Lake County Arena, Two Harbors
Final/OT
 5 
 2 
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Marshall Hilltopper Holiday Tournament, Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Schwan Cup Open Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Home of Hockey Holiday Tournament, Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Little Falls Holiday Tournament, Exchange Arena, Little Falls
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Sports Authority Holiday Hockey Classic, St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Fergus Falls Holiday Tournament, Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 4), Blaine
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Ralph Engelstad Classic, Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Perpich North-South Challenge, Hibbing Memorial Ice Arena, Hibbing
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Hockeytown Holiday Classic, The Gardens, Warroad
Final/OT
 2 
 0 
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay
FINAL
 1 
 13 
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Lake County Arena, Two Harbors
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Marshall Hilltopper Holiday Tournament, Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Richfield Holiday Tournament, Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Home of Hockey Holiday Tournament, Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
Final/OT
 9 
 3 
Waseca Holiday Tournament, Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Sports Authority Holiday Hockey Classic, St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Perpich North-South Challenge, IRA Civic Center, Grand Rapids
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Perpich North-South Challenge, Miners Memorial Arena, Virginia
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Ralph Engelstad Classic, Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 4), Blaine
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Marshall Hilltopper Holiday Tournament, Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Hockeytown Holiday Classic, The Gardens Arena, Warroad
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Blue Division, Graham Arena (Rink 4), Rochester
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Fergus Falls Holiday Tournament, Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
Final/OT
 1 
 6 
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Little Falls Holiday Tournament; Exchange Arena, Little Falls
Final/OT
 3 
 2 
Sports Authority Holiday Hockey Classic, St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 4), Blaine
Final/OT
 5 
 2 
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Waseca Holiday Tournament, Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 4), Blaine
FINAL