|
3 |
|
1 |
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
South St. Paul Premier Tournament, Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 4), Blaine
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Marshall Hilltopper Holiday Tournament, Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
Little Falls Holiday Tournament, Exchange Arena, Little Falls
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Sports Authority Holiday Hockey Classic, St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
South St. Paul Premier Tournament, Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
Fergus Falls Holiday Tournament, Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
Ralph Engelstad Classic, Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super (Rink 4), Blaine
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Waseca Holiday Tournament, Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
Sports Authority Holiday Hockey Classic, St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
South St. Paul Premier Tournament, Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
Simley Holiday Tournament, Veteran's Memorial Community Center, Inver Grove Heights
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
Hockeytown Holiday Classic, The Gardens, Warroad
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Ralph Engelstad Classic, Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Richfield Holiday Tournament, Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super (Rink 4), Blaine
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Marshall Hilltopper Holiday Tournament, Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Home of Hockey Holiday Tournament, Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Sports Authority Holiday Hockey Classic, St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
South St. Paul Premier Tournament, Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
Fergus Falls Holiday Tournament, Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
Simley Holiday Tournament, Veteran's Memorial Community Center, Inver Grove Heights
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Little Falls Holiday Tournament, Exchange Arena, Little Falls
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
Richfield Holiday Tournament, Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Perpich North-South Challenge, Miners Memorial Arena, Virginia
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Blue Division, Graham Arena (Rink 4), Rochester
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
Perpich North-South Challenge, IRA Civic Center, Grand Rapids
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
Perpich North-South Challenge, Hibbing Memorial Ice Arena, Hibbing
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Ralph Engelstad Classic, Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
Hockeytown Holiday Classic, The Gardens Arena, Warroad
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
|
|
|
4 |
|
10 |
Home of Hockey Holiday Tournament, Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
|
|
|
3 |
|
10 |
Waseca Holiday Tournament, Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Marshall Hilltopper Holiday Tournament, Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super (Rink 4), Blaine
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
|
|