Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66

Score by Period

 Team 1 2 3 Overtime  Total
Grand Rapids 8 8 5 0 21
Burnsville 4 9 7 0 20
Lakeville North 9 8 3 0 20
Wayzata 4 8 6 0 18
Farmington 4 9 5 0 18
Anoka 7 6 3 0 16
Maple Grove 3 7 5 0 15
Eden Prairie 4 4 6 0 14
Blaine 4 5 5 0 14
Duluth East 6 4 3 0 13
St. Thomas Academy 4 4 5 0 13
Moorhead 4 3 5 0 12
Stillwater 3 8 0 1 12
Holy Family 5 4 3 0 12
Park of Cottage Grove 5 2 4 0 11
Edina 3 5 2 0 10
Elk River/Zimmerman 3 5 2 0 10
Lakeville South 2 2 6 0 10
Prior Lake 3 4 3 0 10
Hill-Murray 0 4 5 0 9
Benilde-St. Margaret's 1 3 5 0 9
Cretin-Derham Hall 3 3 2 1 9
Bemidji 0 4 3 1 8
Bloomington Jefferson 2 1 5 0 8
Irondale 3 2 3 0 8
Rosemount 3 3 2 0 8
Centennial 0 3 4 0 7
Cambridge-Isanti 1 2 2 1 6
Rogers 1 2 3 0 6
STMA 2 1 2 0 5

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66

Skater

 Team  GP  G  A  PTS  SOG  SOG %  PPG  PPA  SH  SHA  PIM  FOW  FOL  TO  HIT  BS
Grand Rapids 3 21 38 59 119 17.6 0 0 1 2 35 0 0 0 0 12
Wayzata 3 18 35 53 113 15.9 0 0 1 2 24 0 0 0 0 0
Burnsville 3 20 33 53 102 19.6 4 8 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0
Lakeville North 3 20 32 52 127 15.7 6 12 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0
Farmington 3 18 32 50 105 17.1 3 6 1 2 26 0 0 0 0 0
Anoka 3 16 29 45 93 17.2 7 14 0 0 34 2 5 0 0 0
Blaine 2 14 26 40 94 14.9 3 5 0 0 10 68 49 0 0 0
St. Thomas Academy 3 13 23 36 94 13.8 1 2 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
Maple Grove 3 15 21 36 86 17.4 2 3 0 0 25 55 58 0 0 0
Duluth East 3 13 21 34 103 12.6 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 11
Eden Prairie 3 14 20 34 141 9.9 4 8 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0
Holy Family 2 12 22 34 73 16.4 1 2 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 1
Prior Lake 3 10 18 28 90 11.1 1 2 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 3 11 16 27 90 12.2 3 5 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0
Benilde-St. Margaret's 2 9 18 27 78 11.5 4 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Elk River/Zimmerman 2 10 17 27 51 19.6 1 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Park of Cottage Grove 2 11 16 27 62 17.7 3 4 1 0 14 0 0 0 0 0
Edina 2 10 15 25 79 12.7 3 3 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 0
Cretin-Derham Hall 3 9 16 25 80 11.2 4 8 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 1
Stillwater 3 12 13 25 87 13.8 2 2 1 1 20 14 18 0 0 0
Lakeville South 2 10 14 24 69 14.5 2 2 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0
Bemidji 2 8 14 22 57 14.0 4 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Rosemount 2 8 14 22 76 10.5 1 2 1 2 20 0 0 0 0 0
Centennial 2 7 13 20 72 9.7 2 4 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0
Bloomington Jefferson 2 8 11 19 54 14.8 1 2 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
Irondale 2 8 11 19 41 19.5 2 3 1 0 12 0 1 0 0 0
Hill-Murray 3 9 7 16 75 12.0 0 0 1 0 10 18 13 0 0 0
Rogers 2 6 9 15 48 12.5 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Cambridge-Isanti 2 7 7 14 51 13.7 1 2 1 1 12 0 0 0 0 9
Woodbury 2 5 9 14 44 11.4 1 2 0 0 12 4 3 0 0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66

Goalie

 Team  GP  MIN  SOG  SV  GA  GAA  SV %  SO
Burnsville 3 153:00 62 60 2 0.67 .968 1
Andover 1 51:00 42 40 2 2.00 .952 0
Hill-Murray 3 156:58 66 62 4 1.30 .939 0
Anoka 3 153:00 71 66 5 1.67 .930 1
Bemidji 2 105:05 39 36 3 1.46 .923 1
Chaska 1 51:00 76 70 6 6.00 .921 0
Eagan 1 51:00 38 35 3 3.00 .921 0
Duluth Marshall 1 51:00 25 23 2 2.00 .920 0
Eden Prairie 3 153:00 49 45 4 1.33 .918 1
Cretin-Derham Hall 3 157:38 109 100 9 2.91 .917 0
Stillwater 3 156:58 48 44 4 1.30 .917 2
Rosemount 2 102:00 59 54 5 2.50 .915 0
Moorhead 3 156:05 70 64 6 1.96 .914 1
Holy Family 2 102:00 46 42 4 2.00 .913 1
Farmington 3 153:00 55 50 5 1.67 .909 1
Prior Lake 3 153:00 75 68 7 2.33 .907 0
St. Francis 1 68:40 42 38 4 2.97 .905 0
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton 2 102:00 62 56 6 3.00 .903 0
Owatonna 1 51:00 30 27 3 3.00 .900 0
Bloomington Jefferson 2 102:00 60 54 6 3.00 .900 1
Hopkins 1 51:00 38 34 4 4.00 .895 0
Champlin Park 1 51:00 38 34 4 4.00 .895 0
Maple Grove 3 153:00 94 84 10 3.33 .894 0
Rochester John Marshall 2 102:00 65 58 7 3.50 .892 0
Rogers 2 102:00 55 49 6 3.00 .891 0
STMA 2 102:00 53 47 6 3.00 .887 0
Osseo 1 51:00 44 39 5 5.00 .886 0
Minnetonka 1 51:00 26 23 3 3.00 .885 0
Chanhassen 1 51:00 43 38 5 5.00 .884 0
Wayzata 3 153:00 60 53 7 2.33 .883 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66

Team

 Team  GP  GPG  GAPG  PP  PP %  PK  PPGA  PK %
Duluth East 3 4.33 3.33 7 0.0 8 0 100.0
Grand Rapids 3 7.00 2.67 7 0.0 9 1 88.9
Eden Prairie 3 4.67 1.33 8 50.0 9 1 88.9
Wayzata 3 6.00 2.33 4 0.0 11 3 72.7
Moorhead 3 3.67 2.00 8 37.5 16 4 75.0
Hill-Murray 3 3.00 1.33 5 0.0 5 0 100.0
St. Thomas Academy 3 4.33 4.33 6 16.7 8 3 62.5
Anoka 3 5.33 1.67 13 53.8 11 0 100.0
Maple Grove 3 5.00 3.33 11 18.2 9 2 77.8
Burnsville 3 6.67 0.67 9 44.4 9 0 100.0
Lakeville North 3 6.67 2.33 12 50.0 9 1 88.9
Prior Lake 3 3.33 2.33 7 14.3 9 2 77.8
Farmington 3 6.00 1.67 8 37.5 12 1 91.7
Cretin-Derham Hall 3 3.00 3.00 8 50.0 8 3 62.5
Stillwater 3 4.00 1.33 5 40.0 8 1 87.5
Rochester John Marshall 2 2.00 3.50 7 14.3 6 3 50.0
Edina 2 5.00 3.50 7 42.9 3 0 100.0
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton 2 1.50 3.00 3 0.0 1 0 100.0
Bemidji 2 4.00 1.50 7 57.1 3 1 66.7
Bloomington Jefferson 2 4.00 3.00 4 25.0 7 0 100.0
Benilde-St. Margaret's 2 4.50 2.50 5 80.0 2 1 50.0
Cambridge-Isanti 2 3.50 6.50 8 12.5 6 0 100.0
Rogers 2 3.00 3.00 5 40.0 1 0 100.0
STMA 2 2.50 3.00 6 16.7 5 3 40.0
Blaine 2 7.00 3.00 6 50.0 3 0 100.0
Centennial 2 3.50 3.00 10 20.0 7 4 42.9
Elk River/Zimmerman 2 5.00 3.00 5 20.0 4 0 100.0
Irondale 2 4.00 4.50 5 40.0 6 2 66.7
Lakeville South 2 5.00 3.00 6 33.3 7 2 71.4
Rosemount 2 4.00 2.50 9 11.1 8 2 75.0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66

Team Stats

Score by Period

 Team 1 2 3 Overtime  Total
Anoka 4 5 3 0 12
Farmington 1 7 3 0 11
Maple Grove 1 4 4 0 9
Rosemount 3 3 2 0 8
Grand Rapids 2 1 3 0 6
Duluth East 1 2 2 0 5
Wayzata 0 3 2 0 5
Bemidji 0 1 2 1 4
Cambridge-Isanti 1 0 2 1 4
Burnsville 0 2 2 0 4
Stillwater 1 3 0 0 4
White Bear Lake 1 1 2 0 4
Rochester John Marshall 0 2 1 0 3
Edina 1 1 1 0 3
Moorhead 0 1 2 0 3
St. Francis 0 2 1 0 3
Blaine 1 1 1 0 3
Lakeville South 1 0 2 0 3
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton 0 0 2 0 2
Centennial 0 1 1 0 2
Lakeville North 0 1 1 0 2
Owatonna 1 0 0 0 1
Duluth Marshall 0 0 1 0 1
Apple Valley 0 0 1 0 1
Roseville 0 0 1 0 1
Andover 0 0 0 0 0

Skater

 Team  GP  G  A  PTS  SOG  SOG %  PPG  PPA  SH  SHA  PIM  FOW  FOL  TO  HIT  BS
Anoka 2 12 21 33 55 21.8 5 10 0 0 20 2 5 0 0 0
Farmington 2 11 21 32 48 22.9 3 6 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0
Rosemount 2 8 14 22 76 10.5 1 2 1 2 20 0 0 0 0 0
Maple Grove 2 9 12 21 51 17.6 0 0 0 0 19 34 40 0 0 0
Grand Rapids 1 6 10 16 29 20.7 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 8
Wayzata 1 5 9 14 22 22.7 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
Duluth East 1 5 8 13 30 16.7 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 11
Bemidji 1 4 6 10 25 16.0 2 4 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
Burnsville 1 4 6 10 39 10.3 1 2 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Cambridge-Isanti 1 5 4 9 42 11.9 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0
Blaine 1 3 6 9 40 7.5 1 2 0 0 6 38 29 0 0 0
Stillwater 1 4 5 9 22 18.2 1 1 1 1 12 4 4 0 0 0
Rochester John Marshall 1 3 5 8 30 10.0 1 2 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0
St. Francis 1 3 5 8 41 7.3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
Edina 1 3 4 7 24 12.5 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 1 3 4 7 23 13.0 1 2 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Lakeville South 1 3 4 7 26 11.5 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
White Bear Lake 2 4 3 7 39 10.3 0 0 0 0 10 4 5 0 0 0
Centennial 1 2 4 6 28 7.1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton 1 2 3 5 25 8.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lakeville North 1 2 2 4 22 9.1 1 2 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
Apple Valley 1 1 2 3 20 5.0 1 2 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0
Owatonna 1 1 1 2 23 4.3 1 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Roseville 1 1 1 2 13 7.7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Duluth Marshall 1 1 0 1 23 4.3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

Goalie

 Team  GP  MIN  SOG  SV  GA  GAA  SV %  SO
Stillwater 1 51:00 16 16 0 0.00 1.000 1
Burnsville 1 51:00 26 25 1 1.00 .962 0
Rochester John Marshall 1 51:00 23 22 1 1.00 .957 0
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton 1 51:00 23 22 1 1.00 .957 0
Cambridge-Isanti 1 68:40 41 38 3 2.23 .927 0
Duluth Marshall 1 51:00 25 23 2 2.00 .920 0
Rosemount 2 102:00 59 54 5 2.50 .915 0
St. Francis 1 68:40 42 38 4 2.97 .905 0
Anoka 2 102:00 51 46 5 2.50 .902 0
Owatonna 1 51:00 30 27 3 3.00 .900 0
Farmington 2 102:00 48 43 5 2.50 .896 0
Wayzata 1 51:00 24 21 3 3.00 .875 0
Bemidji 1 54:05 23 20 3 2.83 .870 0
Maple Grove 2 102:00 66 57 9 4.50 .864 0
Apple Valley 1 51:00 50 43 7 7.00 .860 0
White Bear Lake 2 102:00 35 30 5 2.50 .857 0
Moorhead 1 54:05 25 21 4 3.77 .840 0
Grand Rapids 1 51:00 30 25 5 5.00 .833 0
Lakeville South 1 51:00 29 24 5 5.00 .828 0
Roseville 1 51:00 23 19 4 4.00 .826 0
Duluth East 1 51:00 29 23 6 6.00 .793 0
Centennial 1 51:00 29 23 6 6.00 .793 0
Blaine 1 51:00 28 22 6 6.00 .786 0
Edina 1 51:00 22 17 5 5.00 .773 0
Lakeville North 1 51:00 19 13 6 6.00 .684 0

Team

 Team  GP  GPG  GAPG  PP  PP %  PK  PPGA  PK %
Anoka 2 6.00 2.50 8 62.5 8 0 100.0
Maple Grove 2 4.50 4.50 5 0.0 6 2 66.7
Rosemount 2 4.00 2.50 9 11.1 8 2 75.0
Farmington 2 5.50 2.50 7 42.9 7 1 85.7
White Bear Lake 2 2.00 2.50 4 0.0 3 1 66.7
Owatonna 1 1.00 3.00 2 50.0 4 1 75.0
Rochester John Marshall 1 3.00 1.00 4 25.0 2 1 50.0
Duluth East 1 5.00 6.00 2 0.0 3 0 100.0
Grand Rapids 1 6.00 5.00 3 0.0 2 0 100.0
Edina 1 3.00 5.00 3 33.3 2 0 100.0
Wayzata 1 5.00 3.00 2 0.0 3 1 66.7
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton 1 2.00 1.00 1 0.0 1 0 100.0
Duluth Marshall 1 1.00 2.00 1 0.0 1 0 100.0
Bemidji 1 4.00 3.00 4 50.0 3 1 66.7
Moorhead 1 3.00 4.00 3 33.3 4 2 50.0
Cambridge-Isanti 1 5.00 3.00 3 0.0 2 0 100.0
St. Francis 1 3.00 4.00 2 0.0 3 0 100.0
Blaine 1 3.00 6.00 4 25.0 1 0 100.0
Centennial 1 2.00 6.00 4 0.0 6 4 33.3
Apple Valley 1 1.00 7.00 5 20.0 5 1 80.0
Burnsville 1 4.00 1.00 3 33.3 4 0 100.0
Lakeville North 1 2.00 6.00 4 25.0 3 1 66.7
Lakeville South 1 3.00 5.00 3 0.0 4 2 50.0
Roseville 1 1.00 4.00 1 0.0 0 0 0.0
Stillwater 1 4.00 0.00 2 50.0 4 0 100.0