Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 151

Score by Period

 Team 1 2 3 Overtime  Total
Hermantown 7 10 7 0 24
Andover 3 11 8 0 22
St. Cloud Cathedral 6 9 6 0 21
Eden Prairie 8 7 4 0 19
Minnesota River 7 4 6 0 17
Blaine 5 8 4 0 17
Mahtomedi 7 5 5 0 17
New Ulm 3 7 6 0 16
Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 7 7 0 16
Duluth East 4 6 5 1 16
Greenway 5 8 2 1 16
Edina 4 4 8 0 16
East Grand Forks 4 4 8 0 16
Maple Grove 6 7 3 0 16
Totino-Grace 2 10 4 0 16
Lakeville South 6 5 5 0 16
White Bear Lake 7 4 5 0 16
Orono 5 5 5 0 15
Rochester Lourdes 7 2 6 0 15
South St. Paul 4 3 7 0 14
Redwood Valley 6 8 0 0 14
St. Thomas Academy 3 6 5 0 14
Hutchinson 4 3 5 1 13
Moorhead 2 8 3 0 13
Mankato East 5 4 3 0 12
Alexandria 3 7 2 0 12
Chaska 5 5 1 0 11
Eagan 3 6 2 0 11
Duluth Denfeld 5 2 4 0 11
Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 4 3 0 11

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 151

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 151

Skater

 Team  GP  G  A  PTS  SOG  SOG %  PPG  PPA  SH  SHA  PIM  FOW  FOL  TO  HIT  BS
Hermantown 3 24 39 63 165 14.5 5 10 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0
Andover 3 22 38 60 136 16.2 4 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Blaine 3 17 33 50 138 12.3 2 4 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
Eden Prairie 3 19 30 49 114 16.7 1 2 1 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 3 21 27 48 152 13.8 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
Mahtomedi 3 17 31 48 129 13.2 4 8 2 2 44 0 0 0 0 0
Duluth East 3 16 29 45 106 15.1 3 5 2 2 16 0 0 0 0 0
East Grand Forks 3 16 29 45 155 10.3 1 2 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
White Bear Lake 3 16 27 43 111 14.4 2 4 2 3 22 0 0 0 0 0
Lakeville South 3 16 26 42 109 14.7 3 6 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 0
St. Thomas Academy 3 14 26 40 120 11.7 4 8 1 2 24 0 0 0 0 0
Orono 3 15 25 40 123 12.2 2 4 1 2 12 24 22 0 0 0
Edina 3 16 23 39 134 11.9 3 5 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
Maple Grove 3 16 23 39 131 12.2 0 0 1 1 18 0 0 0 0 0
Greenway 3 16 21 37 123 13.0 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 16 20 36 80 20.0 5 6 0 2 12 33 47 0 0 0
Totino-Grace 3 16 20 36 100 16.0 3 5 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 3 13 22 35 114 11.4 1 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
New Ulm 3 16 17 33 80 20.0 2 3 2 1 20 0 0 0 0 0
Benilde-St. Margaret's 3 11 22 33 65 16.9 2 4 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0
Minnesota River 3 17 15 32 105 16.2 3 2 1 2 21 0 0 0 0 0
South St. Paul 3 14 18 32 101 13.9 6 9 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0
Mankato East 2 12 18 30 84 14.3 2 4 1 1 16 0 0 0 0 0
Duluth Denfeld 2 11 19 30 73 15.1 1 2 1 2 14 0 0 0 0 0
Alexandria 3 12 17 29 100 12.0 3 6 2 2 32 0 0 0 0 0
Rochester Lourdes 3 15 14 29 107 14.0 3 5 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0
St. Paul Academy 3 10 17 27 107 9.3 1 2 1 1 43 0 0 0 0 0
Chaska 2 11 16 27 62 17.7 0 0 2 1 12 0 0 0 0 0
Centennial 2 10 17 27 75 13.3 2 4 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0
Lakeville North 3 9 18 27 126 7.1 1 2 2 4 15 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 151

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 151

Goalie

 Team  GP  MIN  SOG  SV  GA  GAA  SV %  SO
Delano 3 153:00 50 50 0 0.00 1.000 3
St. Cloud Cathedral 3 153:00 44 43 1 0.33 .977 2
Lakeville South 3 153:00 88 86 2 0.67 .977 1
Blaine 3 153:00 70 68 2 0.67 .971 1
Moorhead 3 153:00 62 60 2 0.67 .968 2
Mahtomedi 3 153:00 57 55 2 0.67 .965 1
Henry Sibley 1 97:16 55 53 2 1.05 .964 0
Holy Family 3 160:00 97 93 4 1.27 .959 1
East Grand Forks 3 153:00 23 22 1 0.33 .957 2
St. Thomas Academy 3 153:00 69 66 3 1.00 .957 0
North Branch 3 153:00 90 86 4 1.33 .956 0
Minnetonka 2 109:00 45 43 2 0.94 .956 1
Greenway 3 174:49 98 93 5 1.46 .949 0
Maple Grove 3 153:00 76 72 4 1.33 .947 1
Prior Lake 1 51:00 19 18 1 1.00 .947 0
Thief River Falls 2 126:25 56 53 3 1.21 .946 0
St. Paul Academy 3 153:00 70 66 4 1.33 .943 2
Anoka 1 51:00 33 31 2 2.00 .939 0
Tartan 1 57:48 49 46 3 2.65 .939 0
Alexandria 3 153:00 81 76 5 1.67 .938 1
Hermantown 3 174:49 64 60 4 1.17 .938 1
Buffalo 2 102:00 48 45 3 1.50 .938 1
Eden Prairie 3 153:00 63 59 4 1.33 .937 1
Champlin Park 2 102:00 63 59 4 2.00 .937 1
White Bear Lake 3 153:00 62 58 4 1.33 .935 1
St. Paul Johnson 1 51:00 30 28 2 2.00 .933 0
Morris/Benson Area 1 68:31 73 68 5 3.72 .932 0
Warroad 3 176:53 72 67 5 1.44 .931 0
Owatonna 2 121:18 85 79 6 2.52 .929 0
Waconia 1 51:00 42 39 3 3.00 .929 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 151

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 151

Team

 Team  GP  GPG  GAPG  PP  PP %  PK  PPGA  PK %
Minnesota River 3 5.67 2.33 11 27.3 7 0 100.0
New Ulm 3 5.33 2.33 9 22.2 8 0 100.0
Alexandria 3 4.00 1.67 7 42.9 9 0 100.0
Brainerd 3 3.33 2.67 5 60.0 7 2 71.4
St. Cloud Cathedral 3 7.00 0.33 5 0.0 5 0 100.0
St. Paul Academy 3 3.33 1.33 11 9.1 11 1 90.9
Duluth East 3 5.33 1.67 7 42.9 7 1 85.7
Rochester Lourdes 3 5.00 4.00 12 25.0 19 3 84.2
Greenway 3 5.33 1.67 5 40.0 2 0 100.0
Eden Prairie 3 6.33 1.33 9 11.1 11 1 90.9
Edina 3 5.33 1.00 9 33.3 7 2 71.4
Hermantown 3 8.00 1.33 8 62.5 4 0 100.0
East Grand Forks 3 5.33 0.33 7 14.3 5 0 100.0
Moorhead 3 4.33 0.67 7 14.3 2 0 100.0
Warroad 3 2.33 1.67 8 25.0 8 0 100.0
Hill-Murray 3 2.33 2.00 9 11.1 8 0 100.0
Mahtomedi 3 5.67 0.67 12 33.3 15 1 93.3
South St. Paul 3 4.67 3.00 14 42.9 13 4 69.2
St. Thomas Academy 3 4.67 1.00 12 33.3 11 0 100.0
Benilde-St. Margaret's 3 3.67 2.67 7 28.6 10 3 70.0
Chisago Lakes 3 3.67 2.00 10 10.0 11 1 90.9
North Branch 3 3.67 1.33 10 20.0 5 0 100.0
Andover 3 7.33 1.33 7 57.1 3 1 66.7
Blaine 3 5.67 0.67 11 18.2 8 0 100.0
Maple Grove 3 5.33 1.33 6 0.0 8 1 87.5
Totino-Grace 3 5.33 2.33 13 23.1 8 0 100.0
Eagan 3 3.67 2.67 9 11.1 15 3 80.0
Lakeville North 3 3.00 2.33 9 11.1 6 0 100.0
Lakeville South 3 5.33 0.67 8 37.5 5 0 100.0
White Bear Lake 3 5.33 1.33 6 33.3 8 1 87.5

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 151