Quantcast
skip navigation

Recruiting

2017-18 Minnesota High School Division I Recruits

Name High School Year Pos. College
Ben Almquist Holy Family Catholic Senior F Wisconsin
Blake Biondi Hermantown Sophomore F Minnesota Duluth
Jake Boltmann Edina Sophomore D Minnesota
Jake Braccini Buffalo Sophomore F Minnesota
Bobby Brink Minnetonka Sophomore F Denver
Ben Brinkman Edina Junior D Minnesota
Bryce Brodzinski Blaine Junior F St. Cloud State
Ray Christy St. Thomas Academy Senior F Colorado College
Rob Christy St. Thomas Academy Junior F Colorado College
Garrett Daly Lakeville North Senior D Bowling Green
Ryder Donovan Duluth East Junior F North Dakota
Ethan Frisch Moorhead Junior D North Dakota
Owen Gallatin White Bear Lake Freshman D Minnesota Duluth
Ben Helgelson Hill-Murray Junior F Wisconsin
Aaron Huglen Roseau Junior F Minnesota
Jack Jensen Eden Prairie Junior F Minnesota
Jett Jungels Edina Junior F Northern Michigan
Jackson Jutting Prior Lake Junior F Colorado College
Connor Kelley Maple Grove Sophomore D Minnesota Duluth
Mike Koster Chaska Junior D Minnesota
Demetrios Koumontzis Edina Senior F Arizona State
Trevor Kukkonen Maple Grove Junior F Michigan Tech
Luke LaMaster Duluth East Senior D Wisconsin
Shane LaVelle Chaska Sophomore F Wisconsin
Luke Loheit Minnetonka Senior F Minnesota Duluth
Josh Luedtke Minnetonka Junior D Northern Michigan
Zach Michaelis Elk River Sophomore F Nebraska Omaha
Christian Miller Greenway Sophomore D St. Cloud State
Joe Miller Blake Freshman F Minnesota
Brady Meyer North Branch Junior F Minnesota Duluth
Griffin Ness Wayzata Senior F Air Force
Brett Oberle Hill-Murray Sophomore D Minnesota Duluth
Jack Perbix Elk River Junior F Notre Dame
Garrett Pinoniemi Holy Family Catholic Sophomore F St. Cloud State
Rhett Pitlick Chaska Sophomore F Minnesota
Carter Randklev Moorhead Senior F North Dakota
Jake Ratzlaff Rosemount Freshman D Minnesota
Colin Schmidt Wayzata Senior F Minnesota
Jack Smith St. Cloud Cathedral Sophomore F Minnesota Duluth
Levi Stauber Duluth Marshall Senior F Michigan Tech
Ben Troumbly Greenway Sophomore F St. Cloud State
Noah Tussey Stillwater Freshman F Minnesota
Mike Vorlicky Edina Junior D Wisconsin
Sam Walker Edina Senior F Minnesota
Nate Warner St. Cloud Cathedral Sophomore F St. Cloud State
Blaine Warnert Chaska Junior F Nebraska Omaha
Brady Ziemer Holy Family Catholic Senior D St. Cloud State

Recruiting Archives

Most Popular