Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Boys’ Hockey Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
MN Boys' Hockey Hub
Regular Season
2015-2016
2015-2016
x
Regular Season
MSHSL Conferences
Out of State
Fargo (N.D.) Jr. Gold
Big Nine
Big South
Central Lakes
Granite Ridge
IMAC
Independents
Iron Range
Lake
Lake Superior
Mariucci
Metro East
Metro West
Mid-State
Mississippi 8
Northwest
Northwest Suburban
South Suburban
Southwest
Suburban East
Two Rivers
Wright County
Out of State
Game Center
Amery (Wis.)
Barron (Wis.)
Baldwin-Woodville (Wis.)
Bismarck Century (N.D.)
Bismarck (N.D.)
Boston Catholic Memorial (MA)
Brookings (S.D.)
Chequamegon (Wis.)
Chippewa Falls McDonell (Wis.)
Culver Academy (IN)
Dallas Jesuit (Texas)
Delbarton Academy (N.J.)
Des Moines (Iowa)
Devil's Lake (N.D.)
Dickinson (N.D.)
Eau Claire Memorial (Wis.)
Fargo Davies (N.D.)
Fargo North (N.D.)
Fargo Shanley (N.D.)
Fargo South/Shanley (N.D)
Fort Frances (Ontario)
Grafton/Park River (N.D.)
Grand Forks Central (N.D.)
Grand Forks Red River (N.D.)
Hayward (Wis.)
Hazen (N.D.)
Hudson (Wis.)
Jamestown (N.D.)
Jr. Hurricanes
Kansas City (MO)
Keller (Texas)
LaCrosse (Wis.)
LaCrosse Aquinas (Wis.)
Lakeland (Wis.)
Langdon Jr. Gold, ND
Madison Edgewood (Wis.)
Madison Memorial (Wis.)
Mandan (N.D.)
Mansfield (Texas)
Marcus (Texas)
Mason City (Iowa)
McFarland (Wis.)
Medford (Wis.)
Menomonie (Wis.)
Mennonite Collegiate (MB)
Minot (N.D.)
Moorhead Jr. Gold Black
Morris (Manitoba)
Mount St. Charles Prep (R.I.)
New Richmond (Wis.)
Notre Dame Academy (Wis.)
Onalaska (Wis.)
Park Falls (Wis.)
Pierre (S.D.)
Pembina (Manitoba)
Portage Collegiate (Manitoba)
Rice Lake (Wis.)
River East
River Falls (Wis.)
Shattuck Midget AAA
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Sheboygan (Wis.)
Sioux Falls AA (S.D.)
Sioux Falls AAA (S.D.)
Somerset (Wis.)
Sparta/West Salem (Wis.)
Spooner (Wis.)
St. Mark's (MA)
St. Rita (IL)
Tomah (Wis.)
Tomahawk (Wis.)
Under-18 Selects
University of Milwaukee (Wis.)
US Women's Olympic
Viroqua (Wis.)
Wausau East (Wis.)
Wausau West (Wis.)
West Fargo (N.D.)
Wisconsin Rapids (Wis.)
Sioux Center (Iowa)
Bottineau (N.D.)
Oahe (S.D.)
Orchard Lake St. Mary's (MI)
Ashland
Verona (Wis.)
Fox Cities (Wis.)
Waterloo (Iowa)
Appleton (Wis.)
Mitchell (S.D.)
Chippewa Falls (Wis.)
MayPort (N.D.) Jr. Gold
Antigo (Wis.)
Fargo (N.D.) Jr. Gold
Wahpeton (N.D.)
Kee (Iowa)
Northland Pines (Wis.)
Fargo (N.D.) Junior Gold
Home
Roster
Standings
Cole Cirks
3 ·
Mckinnon Carlson
5 ·
Noah Hendrickson
6 ·
Zachary Olson
7 ·
Christopher Ronning
11 ·
Zachary Phillipot
12 ·
Brendan Stoetzer
13 ·
Luke Heinisch
18 ·
Landon Litch
20 ·
Caleb McEwen
30 · G
Deven Thorpe
31 · G
3
5
6
7
11
12
13
18
20
30
31
Brendan Stoetzer
#13
Game Log
- NO STATS AVAILABLE -
Team Finder
Content Search