Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Boys’ Hockey Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
MN Boys' Hockey Hub
Regular Season
2017-2018
2017-2018
x
Regular Season
MSHSL Conferences
Out of State
Grand Forks Red River (N.D.)
Big Nine
Big South
Central Lakes
Granite Ridge
IMAC
Independents
Iron Range
Lake
Lake Superior
Mariucci
Metro East
Metro West
Mid-State
Mississippi 8
Northwest
Northwest Suburban
South Suburban
Southwest
Suburban East
Two Rivers
Wright County
Out of State
Game Center
Amery (Wis.)
Barron (Wis.)
Baldwin-Woodville (Wis.)
Bismarck Century (N.D.)
Bismarck (N.D.)
Boston Catholic Memorial (MA)
Brookings (S.D.)
Chequamegon (Wis.)
Chippewa Falls McDonell (Wis.)
Culver Academy (IN)
Dallas Jesuit (Texas)
Delbarton Academy (N.J.)
Des Moines (Iowa)
Devil's Lake (N.D.)
Dickinson (N.D.)
Eau Claire Memorial (Wis.)
Fargo Davies (N.D.)
Fargo North (N.D.)
Fargo Shanley (N.D.)
West Fargo Sheyenne (N.D.)
Fargo South/Shanley (N.D)
Fort Frances (Ontario)
Grafton/Park River (N.D.)
Grand Forks Central (N.D.)
Grand Forks Red River (N.D.)
Hayward (Wis.)
Hazen (N.D.)
Hudson (Wis.)
Jamestown (N.D.)
Jr. Hurricanes
Kansas City (MO)
Keller (Texas)
LaCrosse (Wis.)
LaCrosse Aquinas (Wis.)
Lakeland (Wis.)
Langdon Jr. Gold, ND
Madison Edgewood (Wis.)
Madison Memorial (Wis.)
Mandan (N.D.)
Mansfield (Texas)
Marcus (Texas)
Mason City (Iowa)
McFarland (Wis.)
Medford (Wis.)
Menomonie (Wis.)
Mennonite Collegiate (MB)
Minot (N.D.)
Moorhead Jr. Gold Black
Morris (Manitoba)
Mount St. Charles Prep (R.I.)
New Richmond (Wis.)
Notre Dame Academy (Wis.)
Onalaska (Wis.)
Park Falls (Wis.)
Pierre (S.D.)
Pembina (Manitoba)
Portage Collegiate (Manitoba)
Rice Lake (Wis.)
River East
River Falls (Wis.)
Shattuck Midget AAA
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Sheboygan (Wis.)
Sioux Falls AA (S.D.)
Sioux Falls AAA (S.D.)
Somerset (Wis.)
Sparta/West Salem (Wis.)
Spooner (Wis.)
St. Mark's (MA)
St. Paul's (Manitoba)
St. Rita (IL)
Tomah (Wis.)
Tomahawk (Wis.)
Under-18 Selects
University of Milwaukee (Wis.)
US Women's Olympic
Viroqua (Wis.)
Wausau East (Wis.)
Wausau West (Wis.)
West Fargo (N.D.)
Wisconsin Rapids (Wis.)
Sioux Center (Iowa)
Bottineau (N.D.)
Oahe (S.D.)
Orchard Lake St. Mary's (MI)
Ashland
Verona (Wis.)
Fox Cities (Wis.)
Waterloo (Iowa)
Appleton (Wis.)
Mitchell (S.D.)
Chippewa Falls (Wis.)
MayPort (N.D.) Jr. Gold
Antigo (Wis.)
Fargo (N.D.) Jr. Gold
Wahpeton (N.D.)
Kee (Iowa)
Northland Pines (Wis.)
Dryden (Ontario)
Beaver Brae (Ontario)
MayPort (N.D.)
NW Icemen (Wis.)
Grand Forks Red River (N.D.)
Home
Roster
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
Nate Bradbury
1 · G
Max Johnson
2 ·
Coby Tweten
3 · D
Landon Hagen
4 · F
Dane Montgomery
5 ·
Maxx Andrade
7 ·
Nathan Schumacher
8 ·
Cole Forest
9 · F
Ben Christian
10 ·
Ethen Scheffer
11 · F
Noah Bradbury
12 · D
Henry Fosse
15 ·
Jackson Kunz
16 ·
Mason Thingvold
17 · F
Parker Adair
18 · F
Trever Lunski
19 ·
Mason Salquist
20 ·
Tyler Savage
21 ·
Landon Haagenson
22 ·
Carter Krenelka
24 · F
Parker Monroe
30 · G
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
24
30
Nathan Schumacher
#8
Game Log
- NO STATS AVAILABLE -
Team Finder
Content Search