Quantcast
skip navigation

Red Lake Falls

Regular Season 2010-2011

Saturday December 04, 2010

Red Lake Falls

4

Greenway

3

Tuesday December 07, 2010

Red Lake Falls

10

Bagley/Fosston

2

Friday December 10, 2010

Breckenridge/Wahpeton

5

Red Lake Falls

1

Tuesday December 14, 2010

Kittson Central

3

Red Lake Falls

4

Saturday December 18, 2010

Wadena-Deer Creek

7

Red Lake Falls

10

Tuesday December 21, 2010

Fargo Davies (N.D.)

4

Red Lake Falls

3

Monday December 27, 2010

Red Lake Falls

4

Morris/Benson Area

5

Tuesday December 28, 2010

Red Lake Falls

11

Bagley/Fosston

3

Wednesday December 29, 2010

Red Lake Falls

4

Northern Lakes

2

Tuesday January 04, 2011

Red Lake Falls

1

Lake of the Woods

3

Tuesday January 11, 2011

Red Lake Falls

9

Kittson Central

0

Friday January 14, 2011

Silver Bay

2

Red Lake Falls

6

Saturday January 15, 2011

Park Rapids

1

Red Lake Falls

5

Tuesday January 18, 2011

Red Lake Falls

2

East Grand Forks

6

Friday January 21, 2011

Lake of the Woods

6

Red Lake Falls

2

Saturday January 22, 2011

Fort Frances (Ontario)

6

Red Lake Falls

0

Tuesday January 25, 2011

Bagley/Fosston

1

Red Lake Falls

10

Friday January 28, 2011

Crookston

6

Red Lake Falls

2

Tuesday February 01, 2011

Red Lake Falls

7

Breckenridge/Wahpeton

2

Thursday February 03, 2011

Red Lake Falls

4

Park Rapids

1

Saturday February 05, 2011

Thief River Falls

4

Red Lake Falls

1

Tuesday February 08, 2011

Northern Lakes

4

Red Lake Falls

4

Saturday February 12, 2011

Red Lake Falls

8

Wadena-Deer Creek

4

Tuesday February 15, 2011

Red Lake Falls

0

Crookston

7

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Dec 4
W
Hodgins-Berardo Arena, Coleraine
FINAL
Tue Dec 7
W
Albert Kaiser Arena, Bagley
FINAL
Fri Dec 10
L
Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls
FINAL
Tue Dec 14
W
Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
W
Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls
FINAL
Tue Dec 21
L
Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls
FINAL
Mon Dec 27
L
Breezy Point Arena, Breezy Point
FINAL
Tue Dec 28
W
Breezy Point Arena, Breezy Point
FINAL
Wed Dec 29
W
Breezy Point Arena, Breezy Point
FINAL
Tue Jan 4
L
Baudette Arena, Baudette
FINAL
Tue Jan 11
W
Hallock Ice Arena, Hallock
FINAL
Fri Jan 14
W
Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls
FINAL
Sat Jan 15
W
Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls
FINAL
Tue Jan 18
L
East Grand Forks Civic Center, East Grand Forks
FINAL
Fri Jan 21
L
Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls
FINAL
Sat Jan 22
L
Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls
FINAL
Tue Jan 25
W
Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls
FINAL
Fri Jan 28
L
Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls
FINAL
Tue Feb 1
W
Stern Sports Arena, Wahpeton, ND
FINAL
Thu Feb 3
W
Ted O. Johnson Ice Arena, Park Rapids
FINAL
Sat Feb 5
L
Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls
FINAL
Tue Feb 8
T
Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls
Final/OT
Sat Feb 12
W
Wadena (Outside Rink)
FINAL
Tue Feb 15
L
Crookston Sports Center, Crookston
FINAL