Quantcast
skip navigation

Saturday, December 18, 2010

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 4 
 1 
St. Croix Recreation Center, Stillwater
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, ND
FINAL
 3 
 6 
St. Croix Recreation Center, Stillwater
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Hayward Sports Center, Hayward
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Windom City Arena, Windom
FINAL
 0 
 6 
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Graham Arena, Rochester
Final/OT
 5 
 10 
Jackson County Arena, Black River Falls
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Walker Area Community Center, Walker
FINAL
 8 
 2 
FINAL
 7 
 3 
La Crescent Community Arena, La Crescent
FINAL
 7 
 10 
Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Memorial Sports Centre, Fort Frances, Ont.
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, ND
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink No. 5), Blaine
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Tartan Arena, Oakdale
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Roseau Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 7 
 3 
New Hope Ice Arena, New Hope
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 3 
 12 
Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Prairie Island Arena, Red Wing
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Blue Mound Ice Arena, Luverne
FINAL
 1 
 7 
St. Croix Recreation Center, Stillwater
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Anoka Arena, Anoka
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Blake School Ice Arena, Hopkins
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Buffalo Civic Center, Buffalo
FINAL
 5 
 0 
West St. Paul Arena, West St. Paul
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Fogerty Arena, Blaine
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Veteran's Memorial Community Center, Inver Grove Heights
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Parade Ice Garden, Minneapolis
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Hermantown Arena, Hermantown
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Lodge Center Ice Arena, Siren
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Long Prairie Expo Arena, Long Prairie
FINAL
 2 
 1 
St. Croix Recreation Center, Stillwater
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Braemar Ice Arena, Edina
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Chisago Lakes Ice Arena, Lindstrom
FINAL
 7 
 2 
FINAL
 2 
 3 
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
 6 
 1 
East Bethel Ice Arena, East Bethel
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Princeton Ice Arena, Princeton
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Exchange Arena, Little Falls
Final/OT
 2 
 5 
Lyon County Ice Arena, Marshall
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Burnsville Ice Center, Burnsville
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Rochester Recreation Center, Rochester
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Graham Arena (Rink No. 1), Rochester
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Phalen Ice Arena, St. Paul
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Bloomington Ice Garden, Bloomington
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Ames Arena, Lakeville
Final/OT
 3 
 4 
Maple Grove Community Center, Maple Grove
Final/OT
 4 
 0 
Faribault Ice Arena, Faribault
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Polar Arena, North St. Paul
FINAL
 1 
 9 
All Seasons Arena, Mankato
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Nymore Arena, Bemidji
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Moorhead Sports Center, Moorhead
FINAL
 3 
 6 
St. Croix Recreation Center, Stillwater
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Aldrich Arena, Maplewood
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Braemar Ice Arena, Edina
Final/OT
 5 
 2 
South Wood County Rec Center
FINAL