Quantcast
skip navigation

Wednesday, December 29, 2010

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 3 
 2 
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
Final/OT
 3 
 6 
Willmar Civic Center, Willmar
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Northwest Sports Complex, Spooner, WI
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Breezy Point Arena, Breezy Point
FINAL
 5 
 5 
MARS Lakeview Arena, Duluth
Final/OT
 2 
 13 
Waseca Community Arena
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
FINAL
 6 
 1 
St. Michael-Albertville Arena
FINAL
 3 
 1 
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis
Final/OT
 5 
 0 
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink No. 4), Blaine
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Graham Arena (Rink 4), Rochester
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Duluth Heritage Sports Center (Heritage Rink), Duluth
FINAL
 1 
 2 
St. Louis Park Rec Center
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Willmar Civic Center, Willmar
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink No. 3), Blaine
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Breezy Point Arena, Breezy Point
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
Final/OT
 4 
 9 
Mars Lakeview Arena
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Northwest Sports Complex, Spooner, Wis.
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Willmar Civic Center, Willmar
FINAL
 6 
 2 
St. Michael-Albertville Arena
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Graham Arena (Rink 4), Rochester
Final/OT
 10 
Ely
 9 
Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink No. 4), Blaine
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink No. 5), Blaine
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis
FINAL
 4 
 4 
Fergus Falls Arena
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
FINAL
 4 
 4 
Duluth Heritage Sports Center (Heritage Rink), Duluth
Final/OT
 3 
 3 
St. Louis Park Rec Center
Final/OT
 4 
 2 
Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink No. 3), Blaine
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
Final/OT
 3 
 4 
Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
Final/OT
 10 
 0 
St. Michael-Albertville Arena
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Jackson County Arena, Black River Falls, Wis.
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Graham Arena (Rink 4), Rochester
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Rochester
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay
Final/OT
 5 
 6 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink No. 4), Blaine
Final/OT
 6 
 2 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink No. 5), Blaine
FINAL
 4 
 10 
The Gardens Arena, Warroad
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Rice Lake Hockey Arena, Rice Lake, Wis.
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
FINAL
 3 
 1 
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink No. 3), Blaine
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Duluth Heritage Sports Center (Heritage Rink), Duluth
FINAL
 0 
 6 
St. Louis Park Rec Center
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Roseau Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Willmar Civic Center, Willmar
FINAL
 0 
 10 
St. Michael-Albertville Arena
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Graham Arena, Rochester
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Prairie Island Arena, Red Wing
Final/OT
 1 
 3 
Fergus Falls Arena
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Roseau Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Miners Memorial Arena, Virginia
FINAL
 2 
 2 
IRA Civic Center, Grand Rapids
Final/OT
 4 
 7 
Hibbing Memorial Ice Arena, Hibbing
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink No. 5), Blaine
FINAL
 3 
 3 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink No. 4), Blaine
Final/OT
 2 
 7 
The Gardens Arena, Warroad
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay
FINAL
 2 
 1 
St. Louis Park Rec Center
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
Final/OT
 3 
 4 
Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Schwan Super Rink (Rink No. 3), Blaine
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Duluth Heritage Sports Center (Heritage Rink), Duluth
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
FINAL