Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, January 14, 2014

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 1 
 3 
Walker Area Community Center, Walker
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Apple Valley Sports Arena, Apple Valley
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Delano Area Sports Arena, Delano
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Elk River Ice Arena, Elk River
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Hasse Arena, Lakeville
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Riverside Arena, Moose Lake
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Lee Community Center, Morris
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Orono Ice Arena, Long Lake
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Dick Vraa Memorial Ice Arena, Osseo
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Dakotah Ice Center, Prior Lake
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Prairie Island Arena, Red Wing
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Rosemount Community Center, Rosemount
Final/OT
 2 
 5 
Drake Arena, St. Paul
FINAL
 3 
 2 
East Bethel Ice Arena, East Bethel
Final/OT
 4 
 0 
Waconia City Ice Arena, Waconia
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Wadena Ice Arena, Wadena
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Somerset Youth Civic Center, Somerset, Wis.
FINAL
 3 
 9 
New Richmond Sports Center, New Richmond, Wis.
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Runestone Community Center, Alexandria
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Brainerd Area Civic Center, Brainerd
Final/OT
 4 
 5 
Freeman Sports Arena, Detroit Lakes
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena, Farmington
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Sports Arena East, Sauk Rapids
FINAL
 2 
 3 
National Hockey Center, St. Cloud
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Breck School Anderson Ice Arena, Golden Valley
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Cloquet Area Recreation Center, Cloquet
Final/OT
 5 
 2 
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Cottage Grove Ice Arena West, Cottage Grove
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Martin County Arena, Fairmont
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Faribault Ice Arena, Faribault
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Hibbing Memorial Ice Arena, Hibbing
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Aldrich Arena, Maplewood
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Le Sueur Community Center, Le Sueur
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Moorhead Sports Center, Moorhead
Final/OT
 3 
 10 
Mora Civic Center, Mora
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Northfield Ice Arena, Northfield
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Proctor Arena, Proctor
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Roseau Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 1 
 2 
St. Croix Rec Center, Stillwater
Final/OT
 2 
 3 
Miners Memorial Arena, Virginia
Final/OT
 0 
 3 
Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Bloomington Ice Garden, Bloomington
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Blake School Ice Arena, Hopkins
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Wessman Arena, Superior
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Bloomington Ice Garden, Bloomington
FINAL