Quantcast
skip navigation

Monday, December 29, 2014

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 3 
 1 
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
Final/OT
 3 
 1 
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
FINAL
 0 
 6 
South St. Paul Premier Tournament, Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 4), Blaine
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 1 
 6 
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
Final/OT
 2 
 5 
Marshall Hilltopper Holiday Tournament, Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Little Falls Holiday Tournament, Exchange Arena, Little Falls
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Sports Authority Holiday Hockey Classic, St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
Final/OT
 8 
 0 
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
FINAL
 3 
 2 
South St. Paul Premier Tournament, Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Ralph Engelstad Classic, Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Fergus Falls Holiday Tournament, Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 4 
 1 
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Waseca Holiday Tournament, Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super (Rink 4), Blaine
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 5 
 3 
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Sports Authority Holiday Hockey Classic, St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
 1 
 0 
South St. Paul Premier Tournament, Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
FINAL
 5 
 5 
Hockeytown Holiday Classic, The Gardens, Warroad
Final/OT
 6 
 2 
Simley Holiday Tournament, Veteran's Memorial Community Center, Inver Grove Heights
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
Final/OT
 2 
 5 
Ralph Engelstad Classic, Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Richfield Holiday Tournament, Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super (Rink 4), Blaine
FINAL
 7 
Ely
 2 
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Marshall Hilltopper Holiday Tournament, Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Home of Hockey Holiday Tournament, Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Fergus Falls Holiday Tournament, Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Little Falls Holiday Tournament, Exchange Arena, Little Falls
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Simley Holiday Tournament, Veteran's Memorial Community Center, Inver Grove Heights
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Sports Authority Holiday Hockey Classic, St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
FINAL
 0 
 6 
South St. Paul Premier Tournament, Wakota Arena, South St. Paul
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Richfield Holiday Tournament, Richfield Ice Arena, Richfield
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Granite City Classic, Municipal Athletic Complex (Torrey Arena), St. Cloud
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Perpich North-South Challenge, Hibbing Memorial Ice Arena, Hibbing
Final/OT
 5 
 3 
Perpich North-South Challenge, IRA Civic Center, Grand Rapids
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Perpich North-South Challenge, Miners Memorial Arena, Virginia
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Schwan Cup Bronze Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 1), Blaine
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Hockeytown Holiday Classic, The Gardens Arena, Warroad
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Ralph Engelstad Classic, Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
Final/OT
 4 
 5 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Blue Division, Graham Arena (Rink 4), Rochester
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Kiwanis Hockey Tournament Gold Division, Graham Arena (Rink 1), Rochester
FINAL
 4 
 10 
Home of Hockey Holiday Tournament, Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Waseca Holiday Tournament, Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
FINAL
 4 
 3 
North Shore Holiday Tournament, Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay
FINAL
 3 
 3 
Schwan Cup Gold Division, Ridder Arena, Minneapolis
Final/OT
 1 
 4 
Schwan Cup Silver Division, Schwan Super (Rink 4), Blaine
FINAL
 11 
 3 
Schwan Cup Open Division, Schwan Super Rink (Rink 2), Blaine
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Duluth Heritage Classic, Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Marshall Hilltopper Holiday Tournament, Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Roseau Holiday Classic, Memorial Arena, Roseau
FINAL